Locate India
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
   

  
      
Send Enquiry -

Your Fullname:

Company Name:

City /State:

Country:

Email Address:

Your Mobile:

Your Website:

Please Explain:

Please Verify:
verification image, type it in the box




Latest Companies

Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching Application - Optical Signal Switching and Routing - Optical Network Protection and Restoration - Optical Network Monitoring - Video Distribution - Instrumentation Resource Sharing - Military Communications Parameters OSW-D2x2B Wavelength Range nm 650~1310 1260~1670 Testing Wavelength nm 650/780/850/980/1064/1310 1310/1490/1550/1625/1650 Insertion Loss dB Typ:0.6,Max:1.0 Typ:0.5 ,Max:0.8 Return Loss dB ≥30 ≥50 Crosstalk dB ≥35 ≥50 PDL dB ≤0.05 WDL dB ≤0.25 TDL dB ≤0.25 Repeatability dB ≤0.02 Power supply v 3.0 or 5.0 Lifetime Cycle ≥107 Switch Time ms ≤8 Transmission Power mW ≤500 Operation Temperature ℃ -40~+85 Storage Temperature ℃ -40~+85 Weight g 16 Dimension mm (L)27(W)12.5(H)8.2(0.2) Route states Pins Optical Path Electric Drive Sensor Status D2X2B 1 5 6 10 3-4,7-8 2-3,8-9 Latching P1-P3 P1-P3 N/A N/A GND +5V OPEN CLOSE P1-P4 P1-P4 P2-P3 P2-P3 +5V GND N/A N/A CLOSE OPEN Non-Latching P1-P3 P1-P3 N/A N/A N/A N/A OPEN CLOSE P1-P4 P1-P4 P2-P3 P2-P3 +5V N/A N/A GND CLOSE OPEN Electrical parameters Voltage Current Resistor 5V Latching 4.55.5 3644mA 125Ω 5V Non-Latching 4.55.5 2632mA 175Ω 3V Latching 2.73.3 5466mA 50Ω 3V Non-Latching 2.73.3 3947mA 70Ω Dimensions Ordering Information:OSW-D2x2B-A-B-C-D-E-F-G A B C D E F G Mode Wavelength Voltage Control Model Fiber Diameter Fiber Length Connector SM:9/125um M5:50/125um M6:62.5/125um 85:850nm 13:1310nm 14:1490nm 15:1550nm 162:1625nm 165:1650nm 13/15:1310/1550nm 3:3v 5:5v L:Latching N:Non-Latching 25:250um 90:900um 20:2.0mm 30:3.0mm 05: 0.5m 10: 1.0m 15: 1.5m OO:None FP: FC/PC FA: FC/APC SP: SC/PC SA: SC/APC LP: LC/PC LA: LC/APC
Address: 221 / A, Bombay Talkies Compound, Shree Rama Marg, Malad (W), Mumbai - 400 064, Maharashtra, India. , Mumbai - , India
Phone: +(91)-(22)-28883064
Fax: +(91)-(22)-28883064
Exporters and manufacturers of paper labels, self adhesive paper labels, label sticker, paper bags, packing cartons, telephone cards, labels, brochure, wrappers, catalogs, perfumes cartons, foil board cartons, pharmaceutical cartons, mono cartons, cosmetic cartons, brochure, brochure catalogs, leaflets, printed leaflets, labels, printed labels, product labels, self adhesives labels, cartons for toiletries, carton packing for deodorants, metallic packing boxes, carton packing for toiletries, printed boxes, shoe boxes, printed shoe boxes, box for footwear, box for shoes, embossed printed box.
Address: 352/353, 3rd Floor, A To Z, Industrial Estate Ganpatrao Kadam Marg, Lower Parel , Mumbai - , India
Phone: 91-22-30487766
Fax: 91-22-24932302
We are counted among one of the prime traders, suppliers and importers of diverse kinds of copier products in india like toner, opc drum, fuser film sleeves, heat roller, pressure roller/ lower roller, primary charging roller, drum cleaning blades, upper fuser roller, web roller, end blocks / spare parts and gear, pick - up rubber / seperation rubber, body covers, taflon grease etc.
Address: No. 132, Shree Gohail House, Office No. 3, Near Jain Medical, Borabazar Street, Fort Mumbai , Mumbai - , India
Phone: +91-(22)-32400095/ 66105275
Fax: +(91)-(22)-66105113
We are manufacturer & suppliers of pvc identity cards, pvc badges, tags & lanyards, colored badges, name badges, button badges, promotional badges, designer badges, commercial badges, commercial colored badges, business cards, loyalty cards, gift cards, promotional cards products etc.
Address: No. 2, Pyarelal Bhavan, Chincholi Bunder Road, Malad West , Mumbai - , India
Phone: +91-22-28758442
Fax:
Eviska infotech private limited is a reputed system integrator and service provider of a wide spectrum of card readers & software for attendance recording and access control applications such as fingkey series, finger print readers ( nac 2500 series), finger print readers virdi 3000 series, hand geometry readers, 3d face recognition system, card readers, turnstiles hht, cards, card holders, lanyards, yoyo clips, time & attendance software - winarms, attendance management solutions-wetos, visitor management, canteen management and cctv camera.
Address: 38,Sethi Industrial Estate, 10/E Suren Road, Andheri(E) , Mumbai - , India
Phone: 91-22-61461000/22
Fax: 91-22-61461005
Exporting, supplying and manufacturing of blue-tooth car kit, data cable, usb card reader, Fm phone, i phone, headset, cellphone, inter phones, mobile phones, tri band phone, mobile phone charger, music system mobile phones, fax machines.
Address: Room 27 C 2, 27/F, Tower C, Science & Technology Bldg., 2070 Shennanzhong Rd., 154212 , Shenzhen - , China
Phone: 86-755-83035510
Fax: 86-755-83035501
  
Manufacturers of tmt bars, tor steel, wires, wire rods, structural steel, tower components.
Address: 7C Kiran Shankarroy Road , Kolkata - , India
Phone: 6526395
Fax:
  
Xilibao Shenzhen City Trade Co.,Ltd It is a professional electronics company. We sell: usb data cable & card reader, otg adapter, the lens for mobile phone, power adapter & charger, cellphone stents & earphones, etc. The accessories and peripheral products for computer and smartphone. We would serve you wholeheartedly.
Address: 9f, Building No.3, Seg Science Park , Shenzhen - , China
Phone: 86-755-82515772
Fax: +8675582515772
  
Exporting, supplying and manufacturing of music system mobile phones, blue tooth phones, GPS phones, branded mobile phones, touch screen mobile phones, dual Sim phones, blue tooth phones, mobile phone accessories, camera mobile phones, multimedia mobile phones.
Address: Room 1919, Huaneng Mansion No. 2068, Shen Nan Middle Road, Futian District,518031 , Shenzhen - , China
Phone: 86-755-83684249
Fax: 86-755-83684349
  
Suppliers of ups.
Address: Vishwakarma Chowk, Miller Ganj, G.T. Road , Ludhiana - , India
Phone: 91-161-2532910
Fax: 91-161-2545886
  
Wholesale supplier and producer of mobile phones, roof top tower, telecommunication equipments, intercom systems, telecoms systems, epoxy systems, digital telecoms system, wireless telecoms, consumer electronics, wireless communication system, wireless communication antenna, wired intercom system, telephone sets.
Address: 37D, DDA FLATS, GULABI-BAGH , Delhi - , India
Phone: 919811087007
Fax:
  
Manufacturing & supplying of power cables & xlpe cables.
Address: 215-B Sector \F\Sanwer Road , Indore - , India
Phone: 91-731-2449477
Fax: 91-731-2449477
  
Manufacturers & exporters of wires.
Address: 56,Bhandari Street , Mumbai - , India
Phone: 91-22-67437466
Fax: 91-22-23881521
  
Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching Application - Optical Signal Switching and Routing - Optical Network Protection and Restoration - Optical Network Monitoring - Video Distribution - Instrumentation Resource Sharing - Military Communications Parameters OSW-D2x2B Wavelength Range nm 650~1310 1260~1670 Testing Wavelength nm 650/780/850/980/1064/1310 1310/1490/1550/1625/1650 Insertion Loss dB Typ:0.6,Max:1.0 Typ:0.5 ,Max:0.8 Return Loss dB ≥30 ≥50 Crosstalk dB ≥35 ≥50 PDL dB ≤0.05 WDL dB ≤0.25 TDL dB ≤0.25 Repeatability dB ≤0.02 Power supply v 3.0 or 5.0 Lifetime Cycle ≥107 Switch Time ms ≤8 Transmission Power mW ≤500 Operation Temperature ℃ -40~+85 Storage Temperature ℃ -40~+85 Weight g 16 Dimension mm (L)27(W)12.5(H)8.2(0.2) Route states Pins Optical Path Electric Drive Sensor Status D2X2B 1 5 6 10 3-4,7-8 2-3,8-9 Latching P1-P3 P1-P3 N/A N/A GND +5V OPEN CLOSE P1-P4 P1-P4 P2-P3 P2-P3 +5V GND N/A N/A CLOSE OPEN Non-Latching P1-P3 P1-P3 N/A N/A N/A N/A OPEN CLOSE P1-P4 P1-P4 P2-P3 P2-P3 +5V N/A N/A GND CLOSE OPEN Electrical parameters Voltage Current Resistor 5V Latching 4.55.5 3644mA 125Ω 5V Non-Latching 4.55.5 2632mA 175Ω 3V Latching 2.73.3 5466mA 50Ω 3V Non-Latching 2.73.3 3947mA 70Ω Dimensions Ordering Information:OSW-D2x2B-A-B-C-D-E-F-G A B C D E F G Mode Wavelength Voltage Control Model Fiber Diameter Fiber Length Connector SM:9/125um M5:50/125um M6:62.5/125um 85:850nm 13:1310nm 14:1490nm 15:1550nm 162:1625nm 165:1650nm 13/15:1310/1550nm 3:3v 5:5v L:Latching N:Non-Latching 25:250um 90:900um 20:2.0mm 30:3.0mm 05: 0.5m 10: 1.0m 15: 1.5m OO:None FP: FC/PC FA: FC/APC SP: SC/PC SA: SC/APC LP: LC/PC LA: LC/APC
Address: 91, DSIDC SHED, OKHLA INDUSTRIAL AREA, PHASE-I, NEW DELHI - 110020 , Delhi - , India
Phone: 91-11-40526105
Fax: 91-11-40526105
  
Manufacturers, exporters and suppliers of telecommunication equipment signal lights, antenna, cables, connectors, telecommunication wires, aluminum cable, connectors, wireless auxiliary accessories, mobile phones, roof top tower, telecoms tower, telecommunication, vertical antenna, wireless auxiliary accessories, telephone sets.
Address: A SQUARE HOUSE, S. NO. 135/1, NEAR NANDED PHATA, BEHIND HOTEL AMANTRAN, NEXT TO JAYLAXMI FOODS, DALVIWADI, DHAYARI, SINHGAD ROAD , Pune - , India
Phone: 91-20-24390990
Fax:
  
As the Hajj 2017 approaches, safety of Pilgrims is what our primary goal is. Introducing Hajj GPS Watch PT80 with Real-time tracking, SOS and more safety features.
Address: 2108, 1F, Building B, GuoRen Communication Building, No.5 Science and Technology Three Road, High Tech Park District, Nanshan District, ShenZhen, China , - , United Arab Emirates
Phone: 18028782952
Fax:
  
We are a professional supplier for cell phone accessories in shenzhen city of china,such as mobile phone, housing mobile phone lcd display, mobile phone touch screen, mobile phone flex cable, mobile phone case, cover, mobile phone battery, mobile phone data cable, mobile phone charger, adapter, mobile phone earphone, headset and so on for all brands.
Address: Room A801, Huangjia Commercial Building, Minzhi Road Baoan Dist , Shenzhen - , China
Phone: 86-755-29828561
Fax: 86-755-83040982
  
Wholesale supplier and producer of blue tooth camera mobile, web cameras mobile phones, mobile phone accessories, mobile phone parts, mobile phone accessories, mobile home chargers, car mobile, bar type mobile, remote video surveillance, telecommunication equipments.
Address: 3-F, Huixin Building, Longhua, Baoan District 518031 , Shenzhen - , China
Phone: 86-755-29801856
Fax: 86-755-29801850
  
Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching Application - Optical Signal Switching and Routing - Optical Network Protection and Restoration - Optical Network Monitoring - Video Distribution - Instrumentation Resource Sharing - Military Communications Parameters OSW-D2x2B Wavelength Range nm 650~1310 1260~1670 Testing Wavelength nm 650/780/850/980/1064/1310 1310/1490/1550/1625/1650 Insertion Loss dB Typ:0.6,Max:1.0 Typ:0.5 ,Max:0.8 Return Loss dB ≥30 ≥50 Crosstalk dB ≥35 ≥50 PDL dB ≤0.05 WDL dB ≤0.25 TDL dB ≤0.25 Repeatability dB ≤0.02 Power supply v 3.0 or 5.0 Lifetime Cycle ≥107 Switch Time ms ≤8 Transmission Power mW ≤500 Operation Temperature ℃ -40~+85 Storage Temperature ℃ -40~+85 Weight g 16 Dimension mm (L)27(W)12.5(H)8.2(0.2) Route states Pins Optical Path Electric Drive Sensor Status D2X2B 1 5 6 10 3-4,7-8 2-3,8-9 Latching P1-P3 P1-P3 N/A N/A GND +5V OPEN CLOSE P1-P4 P1-P4 P2-P3 P2-P3 +5V GND N/A N/A CLOSE OPEN Non-Latching P1-P3 P1-P3 N/A N/A N/A N/A OPEN CLOSE P1-P4 P1-P4 P2-P3 P2-P3 +5V N/A N/A GND CLOSE OPEN Electrical parameters Voltage Current Resistor 5V Latching 4.55.5 3644mA 125Ω 5V Non-Latching 4.55.5 2632mA 175Ω 3V Latching 2.73.3 5466mA 50Ω 3V Non-Latching 2.73.3 3947mA 70Ω Dimensions Ordering Information:OSW-D2x2B-A-B-C-D-E-F-G A B C D E F G Mode Wavelength Voltage Control Model Fiber Diameter Fiber Length Connector SM:9/125um M5:50/125um M6:62.5/125um 85:850nm 13:1310nm 14:1490nm 15:1550nm 162:1625nm 165:1650nm 13/15:1310/1550nm 3:3v 5:5v L:Latching N:Non-Latching 25:250um 90:900um 20:2.0mm 30:3.0mm 05: 0.5m 10: 1.0m 15: 1.5m OO:None FP: FC/PC FA: FC/APC SP: SC/PC SA: SC/APC LP: LC/PC LA: LC/APC
Address: GANDHI CHOWK, MAIN ROAD, NEAR GIRL HIGH SCHOOL., SITAMARHI - 843302 , Sitamarhi - , India
Phone: 91-6226-250894
Fax:
  
Wholesale supplier and producer of telecommunication wires, aluminum cable, connectors, wireless auxiliary accessories, telecommunication equipment signal lights, antenna, cables, connectors, wireless auxiliary accessories, telephone sets, mobile phones, roof top tower, telecoms tower, telecommunication, vertical antenna.
Address: 34, MAROTI PETH, B/H. BHAVSAR MANGAL KARYALAYA, JALGAON - 425001 , Jalgaon - , India
Phone: 91-257-6957629
Fax:
  
Manufacturer and exporters of mobile phone holders.
Address: B - 10/A, South Ex, Part - II , Delhi - , India
Phone: 26643577
Fax: 26644672
  
Leading, exporters and suppliers of camera mobile phones, multimedia mobile phones, music system mobile phones, blue tooth phones, GPS phones, branded mobile phones, dual Sim phones, blue tooth phones, touch screen mobile phones, mobile phone accessories.
Address: 25# Xueyuan Road, 351100 , Fuzhou - , China
Phone: 86-594-2628781
Fax:
  
We are manufacturer trader & suppliers from china who provides cellular repeater, mobile signal booster, gsm/egsm/cdma/iden/3g repeater, rf repeater, fiber optic repeater, frequency shift repeater, trunk amplifier, antennas, cable etc.
Address: R-7E Han Jin Int\'l Bldg, Intersection of Hanhai Avenue and Dengliang St. , Shenzhen - , China
Phone: +86-755-26985900
Fax: +86-755-26967652
  
Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching Application - Optical Signal Switching and Routing - Optical Network Protection and Restoration - Optical Network Monitoring - Video Distribution - Instrumentation Resource Sharing - Military Communications Parameters OSW-D2x2B Wavelength Range nm 650~1310 1260~1670 Testing Wavelength nm 650/780/850/980/1064/1310 1310/1490/1550/1625/1650 Insertion Loss dB Typ:0.6,Max:1.0 Typ:0.5 ,Max:0.8 Return Loss dB ≥30 ≥50 Crosstalk dB ≥35 ≥50 PDL dB ≤0.05 WDL dB ≤0.25 TDL dB ≤0.25 Repeatability dB ≤0.02 Power supply v 3.0 or 5.0 Lifetime Cycle ≥107 Switch Time ms ≤8 Transmission Power mW ≤500 Operation Temperature ℃ -40~+85 Storage Temperature ℃ -40~+85 Weight g 16 Dimension mm (L)27(W)12.5(H)8.2(0.2) Route states Pins Optical Path Electric Drive Sensor Status D2X2B 1 5 6 10 3-4,7-8 2-3,8-9 Latching P1-P3 P1-P3 N/A N/A GND +5V OPEN CLOSE P1-P4 P1-P4 P2-P3 P2-P3 +5V GND N/A N/A CLOSE OPEN Non-Latching P1-P3 P1-P3 N/A N/A N/A N/A OPEN CLOSE P1-P4 P1-P4 P2-P3 P2-P3 +5V N/A N/A GND CLOSE OPEN Electrical parameters Voltage Current Resistor 5V Latching 4.55.5 3644mA 125Ω 5V Non-Latching 4.55.5 2632mA 175Ω 3V Latching 2.73.3 5466mA 50Ω 3V Non-Latching 2.73.3 3947mA 70Ω Dimensions Ordering Information:OSW-D2x2B-A-B-C-D-E-F-G A B C D E F G Mode Wavelength Voltage Control Model Fiber Diameter Fiber Length Connector SM:9/125um M5:50/125um M6:62.5/125um 85:850nm 13:1310nm 14:1490nm 15:1550nm 162:1625nm 165:1650nm 13/15:1310/1550nm 3:3v 5:5v L:Latching N:Non-Latching 25:250um 90:900um 20:2.0mm 30:3.0mm 05: 0.5m 10: 1.0m 15: 1.5m OO:None FP: FC/PC FA: FC/APC SP: SC/PC SA: SC/APC LP: LC/PC LA: LC/APC
Address: AMAN NAGAR, BISHKARMA COLONY, PANDA ROAD, JALANDHAR - 144004 , Jalandhar - , India
Phone: 91-181-6529672
Fax:
  
Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching Application - Optical Signal Switching and Routing - Optical Network Protection and Restoration - Optical Network Monitoring - Video Distribution - Instrumentation Resource Sharing - Military Communications Parameters OSW-D2x2B Wavelength Range nm 650~1310 1260~1670 Testing Wavelength nm 650/780/850/980/1064/1310 1310/1490/1550/1625/1650 Insertion Loss dB Typ:0.6,Max:1.0 Typ:0.5 ,Max:0.8 Return Loss dB ≥30 ≥50 Crosstalk dB ≥35 ≥50 PDL dB ≤0.05 WDL dB ≤0.25 TDL dB ≤0.25 Repeatability dB ≤0.02 Power supply v 3.0 or 5.0 Lifetime Cycle ≥107 Switch Time ms ≤8 Transmission Power mW ≤500 Operation Temperature ℃ -40~+85 Storage Temperature ℃ -40~+85 Weight g 16 Dimension mm (L)27(W)12.5(H)8.2(0.2) Route states Pins Optical Path Electric Drive Sensor Status D2X2B 1 5 6 10 3-4,7-8 2-3,8-9 Latching P1-P3 P1-P3 N/A N/A GND +5V OPEN CLOSE P1-P4 P1-P4 P2-P3 P2-P3 +5V GND N/A N/A CLOSE OPEN Non-Latching P1-P3 P1-P3 N/A N/A N/A N/A OPEN CLOSE P1-P4 P1-P4 P2-P3 P2-P3 +5V N/A N/A GND CLOSE OPEN Electrical parameters Voltage Current Resistor 5V Latching 4.55.5 3644mA 125Ω 5V Non-Latching 4.55.5 2632mA 175Ω 3V Latching 2.73.3 5466mA 50Ω 3V Non-Latching 2.73.3 3947mA 70Ω Dimensions Ordering Information:OSW-D2x2B-A-B-C-D-E-F-G A B C D E F G Mode Wavelength Voltage Control Model Fiber Diameter Fiber Length Connector SM:9/125um M5:50/125um M6:62.5/125um 85:850nm 13:1310nm 14:1490nm 15:1550nm 162:1625nm 165:1650nm 13/15:1310/1550nm 3:3v 5:5v L:Latching N:Non-Latching 25:250um 90:900um 20:2.0mm 30:3.0mm 05: 0.5m 10: 1.0m 15: 1.5m OO:None FP: FC/PC FA: FC/APC SP: SC/PC SA: SC/APC LP: LC/PC LA: LC/APC
Address: NEAR LAL CHAKI, BESIDE HANUMAN MANDIR, STATION ROAD, ULHASNAGAR - 4210014, , Ulashnagar - , India
Phone: 91-251-2522269
Fax:
  


Locate India