AMS Consultants

welcome to AMS Consultants



CONTACT US

Contact Person: Mr. Manoj Panicker

Address: Box 45568, Riverwalk

Gaborone , Botswana , Botswana - N/A

Phone:3180800

Mobile:

Email: manojvpanicker@gmail.com



OUR PRODUCTS

Tall oil fatty acid (TOFA)

Tall oil fatty acid (TOFA) is a low cost unsaturated fatty acid (oleic acid) and is a source of low boiling point fatty acids. It is an alternative to tallow fatty acid in soap applications. It is used as a dryer in varnishes and paints. It is used in paper sizes, inks, adhesives, alkyd resins, linoleum, oilcloth, cleaners, lubricants, dimer acids, surfactants, oil field chemicals, greases and ore flotation reagents.


Child Care & Nursery Products

Manufacturer & exporter of baby oil.


Cosmetics & Toiletries

Manufacturer & exporter of glycerine.




ENQUIRY FORM








RELATED PRODUCTS